KürzelNameKl.TagStundeNach pers.
Vereinbarung
AngAngerer Sabine, LAssin, D/GeoDonnerstag5. Std.x
BaBauer Ann-Kathrin, StRin, M/Sw8aMontag5. Std.x
BlBlößl Katharina, StRin, M/SwFreitag2. Std.
Böckler Jasmin, StRin, L/E5dDonnerstag3. Std.x
BrBraun Lisa, StRin, M/Sw7aDonnerstag5. Std.x
DuDunz Maria, StRefin, KuDonnerstag3. Std.
FbFärber Daniel, StR, E/LMittwoch4. Std.
Färber Victoria, StRin, F/L6dDienstag3. Std.x
FlFall Martina, OStRin, E/FFreitag2. Std.x
FsFleckenstein Johannes, StR, M/Ph5bDienstag3. Std.x
BuGeiger-Busch Franziska, LinDienstag6 + Std.
GenGessner Mathias, StRef, E/SmDonnerstag5. Std.x
GeßGeß Florian, StRef, M/PhMontag3. Std.x
GowGottwald Franziska, StRefin, WR/Ek/SkDienstag5. Std.x
GräGräve Michael, StRef, E/GDienstag3. Std.x
GfGraf Martin, OStR, M/PhMittwoch3. Std.x
Gruber-Stöcklein Ruth, StDin, D/EDonnerstag4. Std.x
HkHanke Petra, OStRin, Mu6aDienstag5. Std.x
HbHeilbronner Martin, StR, Geo/WR8eDonnerstag5. Std.x
HeiHeinritz Kathrin, StRefin, D/SwDonnerstag3. Std.x
HzHeinz Christian, StD, E/SmMittwoch3. Std.x
HeHerrmann Teresa, OStRin, D/G/Eth7dMittwoch3. Std.
HlHertel Linda, StRin, D/GeoDonnerstag5. Std.x
HiHinner Bernhard, StR, M/Ph9bDonnerstag3. Std.x
HnHönle Anita, StRin, E/F/KMontag5. Std.
Hörlbacher Michael, OStR, E/Ev/SpDienstag5. Std.
HtHüttinger Marco, OStR, E/G10cMittwoch4. Std.x
KaKarrer Klaus, StD, D/L/Gr7bMontag3. Std.
KoKlotz Ralf, StR, M/Ph7cMontag5. Std.x
KtKnecht Bernd, OStR, B/Sm8dMittwoch6. Std.x
KnKneuse Sigurd, StD, M/PhDonnerstag5. Std.
KlKnoll Wolfgang, StD, L/GrDienstag3. Std.x
KgKögel Klaus, OStR, E/GDienstag5. Std.x
Kögel Susanne, StRin, D/G/Sk8cMittwoch3. Std.x
KpKrompaß Bianca, StRin, B/C8bMontag3. Std.x
KsKruis Franz Kerem, StR, Mu/EthDienstag3. Std.x
KruKruse Angela, StRefin, L/PsyMontag3. Std.x
LcLechner Carmen, SwMittwoch5. Std.
LeLepp Thomas, OStR, M/Ph/InfMontag3. Std.x
LwLöw Matthias, StR, E/KMittwoch3. Std.x
LfLuff Lorenz, LAss, B/C9aDonnerstag3. Std.x
MaMack Andreas, StR, L/K6cMontag4. Std.x
MrMayr Alois, StD, L/Gr/K/InformatikMittwoch2. Std.x
MhMuhanna Livia, StRin, Psy/EDonnerstag4. Std.x
NeNeuhaus Herbert, StD, Geo/Wr10aDienstag4. Std.x
NiNiegisch Christina, StRin, L/F5eDonnerstag3. Std.x
PaPausch Manfred, StD, D/LMontag5. Std.x
PlPösl Cornelius, StD, Ph/Geo/SmFreitag2. Std.x
RaRank Simon, StR, KuDonnerstag5. Std.x
RbReichenbacher Andreas, StD, B/ChDonnerstag4. Std.x
RwRosenwirth Ute, StRin, B/ChFreitag3. Std.x
RuRuider Andrea, StRin, E/FFreitag5. Std.x
SlSattler Paul, Pfarrer, EvFreitag3. Std.x
SaSaur Lydia, StRin, D/GFreitag3. Std.x
SfSchäfer Korbinian, StR, M/Ev5cMontag3. Std.x
SnSchauen Timm, MuDienstag5. Std.
SmSchmalisch Günther, OStD, D/Evx
ScpSchöpp Dominic, StRef, L/Gr/PhiDonnerstag3. Std.
SrSchröter Eva-Maria, KuMittwoch3. Std.
SgSchwingel Michael, OStR, B/C/Geo9dDonnerstag5. Std.
SeSeefried Karin, OStRin, WR/EDienstag3. Std.x
SwSellnow Jürgen, OStR Gr/L/G10bDonnerstag5. Std.x
SbSieben, Bettina, OStRin, D/G/SkDienstag4. Std.x
SiSimon Günter, OStR, Mu6bDienstag3. Std.x
StStillger Markus, StR, M/Sm5aMittwoch3. Std.
TiTietze Maria, OStRin, D/EFreitag3. Std.x
VgVogel Johannes, StR, D/SmDonnerstag3. Std.x
VoVoigt Sabine, StDin, KuMittwoch5. Std.
WzWenzel Roland, OStR, L/K9cFreitag3. Std.
WolWolf Sebastian, StRef, D/GDienstag5. Std.x

Hier können Sie die Liste der Sprechstunden herunterladen und ausdrucken.